Corpo Docente

Todos
Titulares
Associados
Doutores
Colaboradores

Departamento de Oceanografia Biológica - DOB

DOCENTES - DOBTITULARIDADEEMAILTELEFONE
Professor Associado30916594
Professor Colaborador30916579
Professor Colaborador30916546
Professor Associado30916605
Professor Colaborador30916572
Professor Titular30916611
Professor Doutor30916577
Professor Colaborador30916583
Professor Doutor30916540
Professor Doutor30916628
Professor Doutor30917161
Professor Doutor+11 30916549
Professor Associado30916589
Professor Associado30916543
Professor Colaborador30916548
Professor Associado30916556
Professor Colaborador30916592
Professor Doutor30917160
Professor Associado30916561
Professor Associado30916557
Professor Colaborador

Departamento de Oceanografia Física, Química e Geológica - DOF

DOCENTES - DOFTITULARIDADEEMAILTELEFONE
 Afranio Rubens de Mesquita
Professor Colaborador30916564 / 30916648
 Anderson Garbuglio de Oliveira
Professor Doutor(11) 3091-6607
 Belmiro Mendes de Castro Filho
Professor Titular30916613
 Christian Millo
Professor Doutor
 Edmo José Dias Campos
Professor Colaborador30916597/ 30916584
 Eduardo Siegle
Professor Associado30916536
 Elisabete de Santis Braga da Graça Saraiva
Professor Titular30916568 / 30916599
 Felipe Antonio de Lima Toledo
Professor Associado30916675
 Ilana Elazari Klein Coaracy Wainer
Professor Associado30916581 / 30916582
 Ilson Carlos Almeida da Silveira
Professor Titular30916552
 Isabel Montoya-Montes
Professor Doutor2648-9001
 Javier Alcantara Carrió
Professor Doutor
 Joseph Harari
Professor Associado30916576
 Karen Badaraco Costa
Professor Doutor30916580
 Luigi Jovane
Professor Doutor30916609
 Luiz Bruner de Miranda
Professor Colaborador30916598
 Marcelo Dottori
Professor Doutor30917131
 Marcia Caruso Bícego
Professor Associado30916570 / 30916614
 Michel Michaelovitch de Mahiques
Professor Titular30910846
 Olga Tiemi Sato
Professor Doutor3091-7109/6575
 Paulo Simionatto Polito
Professor Doutor30916575
 Rafael André Lourenço
Professor Doutor(11) 3091-6595
 Rosalinda Carmela Montone
Professor Associado30918961
 Rubens Cesar Lopes Figueira
Professor Associado30917182
 Silvia Helena de Mello e Sousa
Professor Associado30916655
 Sueli Susana de Godoi
Professor Doutor30916585

Compartilhe